Gesamt Vorstand

Verein Funktion Name Vorname
SGi Ringelheim Ehrenkreisvorsitzender Heiling Günther
SGi Ringelheim Ehrenmitlied des KSV-Salzgitter Pohl Georg
SGi Ringelheim Ehrenmitlied des KSV-Salzgitter Schulze Günter
SGi Ringelheim Ehrenmitlied des KSV-Salzgitter Grobecker Helga
SGes Salzgitter-Lebenstedt Ehrenmitlied des KSV-Salzgitter Henkel Günter
SV Salzgitter-Beddingen Ehrenmitlied des KSV-Salzgitter Nykiel Regina
SV Barum Ehrenmitlied des KSV-Salzgitter Kassel Gerhard
SSpGem Gitter Ehrenmitlied des KSV-Salzgitter Rybatzki Rudolf
SGes Gebhardshagen Ehrenmitlied des KSV-Salzgitter Ebeling Winfried
SGi Ringelheim Ehrenmitlied des KSV-Salzgitter Niehoff Peter
SSpGem Gitter Ehrenmitlied des KSV-Salzgitter Oloff Gerd
SGes Gebhardshagen Ehrenmitlied des KSV-Salzgitter Stahl Gerhard
SBr“Horrido“ Salzgitter Vereinsvorsitzender Selcho Ralf-Dieter
SGi Ringelheim Vereinsvorsitzender Sievers Hans-Jürgen
SGes Salzgitter-Lebenstedt Vereinsvorsitzender Lüke Andreas
SGi Lützow-Salzgitter Vereinsvorsitzender Zeisberger Christa
SC“Flora“ Salzgitter Vereinsvorsitzender Tüx Thomas
SSpGem Lebenstedt Vereinsvorsitzender Davids Michael
SB Lesse Vereinsvorsitzender Kielkowsky Ralf
SGem Thiede Vereinsvorsitzender Wittfeld Berthold
SSpGem Hallendorf Vereinsvorsitzender Wenzel Ulrich
SC“Wilh. Tell“ Salzg-Heerte Vereinsvorsitzender Himstedt Andreas
SB“Horrido“ SZ-Lichtenberg Vereinsvorsitzender Buhl Günter
SV Salzgitter-Beddingen Vereinsvorsitzender Klemme Rüdiger
SV Barum Vereinsvorsitzender Hackbarth Matthias
SSpGem Gitter Vereinsvorsitzender Laboch Sebastian
SSpGem LHB Salzgitter Vereinsvorsitzender Kolasse Harri
SGes Gebhardshagen Vereinsvorsitzender Michelmann Otto
SGes Steinlah Vereinsvorsitzender Michalski Daniel
TSV Salzgitter-Thiede-Bogen Vereinsvorsitzender Fenske Andreas
TSV Salzgitter e.V. (Abt. Bogen) Vereinsvorsitzender Appeltauer Kai
SV Sauingen Vereinsvorsitzender Huppertz Thomas
SV Üfingen Vereinsvorsitzender Werner Detlev
SSpGem Flachstöckheim Vereinsvorsitzender Othmer Andreas
SV Westerlinde Vereinsvorsitzender Preußker Peter
Solter Schützen Gilde Vereinsvorsitzender Lachmund Jürgen
Jugendsprecherin Otten    Jaqueline
Jugendsprecher Kacmarczyk  Frederik
Sportgericht Musiol Manfred
Sportgericht Niehoff Peter
Sportgericht Kolasse Harri
Sportgericht Ebeling Winfried
Sportgericht Werner Günther
Ehrengericht Zacher Walter
Ehrengericht Prikker J.-Erich
Ehrengericht Behme Günther
Ehrengericht Voges Günther
Ehrengericht Simon Rudolf